Pearl River Community College

Friday, January 12, 2018

Items
January 12, 2018 - 8:47am
Body:

  POPLARVILLE - Pearl River Community College has released the Dean’s List for the fall 2017 semester. Students must maintain a grade point average of 3.4 or higher to be named to the list.
  They are listed by hometowns:
  Bassfield - Antwon M. Jefferson, Lashonda Ann Myers, NiJah Jenise Pace.
  Bay St. Louis - Brad J. Bordes, Chelsie Clark, Jessica Clark, Lydia Marisol Cruz, Charles William Davis, Dalton G. Dore, Kirsten S. Furr, Steven J. Ingersoll, Iliana Marisol Iniguez, Levi J. Knight, Katherine Tomeny Kurtz, Samantha Marie McKee, Jordan Hunter Thomas.
  Beaumont - Ebony Bradley, Emma E. Cochran, Haleigh D. Pierce.   
  Biloxi - Olivia M. Holley, Tisha Nicole Radich.
  Brandon - Lonnie Thomas Burrell, Willson Tyler Stewart.   
  Brookhaven -Kayla Pendleton.   
  Brooklyn - Tyler James Austin, Taylor Morgan Barefoot, Raegan N. Kearley, Christian H. Rushing.   
  Byram - Alexandria Elyse Redfield.
  Canton - Khmall Jemarcus Norwood.
  Carriere - Alejandra Alcantara Amado, Owen Michael Alvarado, Grisela Marina Amado-Somerville, Madison Lee Arabie, Christian John Arcement, Taylor Lynn Autin, Lawrence D. Barnes, Rebecca Lee Barrett, Alison N. Beasley, Patrick Joseph Beasley, Elizabeth A. Benton, Jessie Victoria Besanson, Baylie Michelle Billiot, Trinity N. Billiot, Jenny Kaitlyn Bond, Elizabeth Annelise Boquet, Stephen Cody Breland, William R. Brignac, Matthew W. Brockhaus, Allie B. Cooper, William Myles Deets, Kaitlin L. Farmer, Shelby Anne Farris, Raymond S. Garcia, Jacob L. Golden, Ashley Marie Graeter, Amanda D. Green, Amber E. Hodnett, Dalton R. Howe, Deanna Marie Jackson, Juliana S. Jordan, Brittany Nechole Kennedy, Kaylynn Alexis Lange, Mallory N. Linden, Allison R. Lott, Libby C. Lumpkin, William Truett Marshall, Halle Jo Melone, Margaret A. Morrison, Julian L. O’Connor, Shelley Marie Parker-Marengo, Autumn N. McNeely, Matthew James Miller, Jordan N. Pitts, Alexander G. Raay, Ritchie R. Reed, Jacob Keith Rester, Kevin A. Rivers, Kenneth Roseburrough, Timothy L. Roson, Kaitlin M. Rutledge, David M. Salser, Robert Louis Schwab, Heather Marie Smith, Courtney LeeAnne Sones, Adam Michael Spiers, Austin Strain, Micaela Lynn Thigpen, Hannah M. Weir, Stephen K. Wetzel, Levi J. White, Jesse David Williams, John Richard Wimbrow.
  Carson - Melanie L. Daley.
  Cleveland - William D. Whittington.
  Columbia - Jonathan Baylis, Emmanuel Buckley, Layken S. Carney, Wiley W. Cleland, Katelynn E. Franklin, Jeni E. Garcia, Lenis J. Garcia Guzman, Joy R. Gibson, Damon Web Griffith, Cameron V. Havard, Heather N. Hicks, Luke Matthew Jeanfreau, Cody B. King, Cary Lee, Morgan Whitney Maxwell, Tyas R. Owens, Andrew Russell Palmeri, Natasha S. Pierson, Lesley M. Polk, Faith K. Prats, David J. Rollins, Benjamin B. Rushing, Sarah L. Soldi, Devin Stogner, Cody Randall Trigg, Ashton Mary Watts.   
  Corinth - Huong Thi Thanh Pham.
  Courtland - Ladarrius J. Rudd.
  Diamondhead - Marsha S. Alexander, Samuel A. Buras, Michael R. Cavataio, Candice Horne Cox, Chase M. Freeman, Leigh Ann Gallagher, Elizabeth K. Glenn, Kirsten Leigh Henley, Alexandria C. Irias, Elizabeth Alexis Jenkins, Daniel William Munyan.   
  D’Iberville - Amber N. Trochesset.   
  Ellisville - Emily Rosemand Norwood.   
  Foxworth - Brittany L. Hunt, Meagan D. Hutchinson, Kelly Martin Jr., Casey Leann McKenzie, Selena Lynn Morgan, Alandra C. Patterson, Kristina Denise Rogers, Carly Noelle Thornhill, Treves D. Trahan.       
  Gautier - Jordan A. Mims.   
  Grenada - Marquita Natalya Tidwell.
  Gulfport - Kevin Tremayne Carter, Morgan Jessica Griebel, Kaley Michelle Hammett, Alana Cristine Lattin, Walker Dean    Leathers, Elizabeth McCaffrey, Terri L. McCanless, Anna L. Nguyenm Kelly Erin North Lee, Garrett Ross Pittman, Juan Jesus Reyes, LaKesha Michelle Richardson, Shaun A. South, Kerri Ann Talley, LaShayzha    Toshiun Thompson.       
  Hattiesburg - Thaddeus P. Barncastle, Deena Leigh Barnes, Jordan R. Barnette, Stephen B. Beane, Destiny Nicole Benson, Alice Page Bishop, Matthew Charles Bond, Megan Renee Breland, Ashley Nicole Brock, Marc  T. Bullock, Robert Michael Butts, Katherine Cave, Michael Branson Clark, Molly    A. Crabtree, Robert Maxwell    Crawford, Devan Halla Culpepper, Dozier M. Davis, Cantrel Deloach, Amber I. Downs, William Tyler Dubose, Noel Garrett Ebbert, Tyler Andrew Fiveash, Taylor M. Friend, Chandra T. Gaines, Narkita M. Gammage, Nyah Tre’Yanna Govan, Kalil Sanchez Gray, Camary N. Green, James S. Green, Jessie Gutierrez, Bryce A. Hall, Xavier Lee Harlan, Murilo Hartrumpf, Rashad Davon Hogan, Samuel E. Hudson, Jereion D. Jackson, Christina Marie Jimenez, Shermedria D. Johnson, Tyrinda R. Johnson, Daniel Todd Jones, Anthony D. Keyes, Trevor C. Keys, Miley Logan Kilsby, Robert James B. King, William E. Kohli, Hannah D. Lee, Will C. Lee, Dustin Loftin, William C. Lofton, Chandler A. Mantooth, Jackson W. Mapp, Jasmine Antonia Marin, April K. Martin, Hettie M. Miller, Janay Lakenya Morin, Samantha N. Nicholson, Jennifer Nicole Paige, Tim Polley, David P. Reynolds, Tanakia Nakiea Richardson, Ashley Marie Roblin, Bryce G. Roe, Eric Tyler Rosenvall, Ned Rushing, Grace Danielle Sanders, Jeri Suzanne Sanders, Xavier Santellanes, Aleceia Alexandria Seals, Isabel Sendra, Payton Matthew Seyfarth, Sydney H. Shoemake, Alexis Danielle Smith, Ashley M. Smith, Chiquita Montrice Smith, Danielle Lauren Smith, Kennedy Nicole Smith, Jessie Renee Stevens, Ashlynn Ilene Stuart, Allison Leigh Sullivan, Amber R. Sullivan, Larry Sutton, Ra’Jean K.  Tatum, Kylie Arionna Terrell, Vera E. Thacker, Marshall Austin Thornhill, Allison Marie Thurman, Kacey Michele Toney, JoHelen Katie Trisler, Destiny Hope Vanderslice, Charles A. Vines, James Marcus Wilkinson, Jelea M. Williams, Christian D. Williamson, Natalie Lauren Woo, Brandon Charles Woods, Erika Leeann Woullard, Nikeyah Z. Youngblood.   
  Heidelberg - Jasmine McGill.
  Jackson - Henri Borne III, Kelvin Lovett.
  Kiln - Erin Denise Amacker, Colby Keith Betz, Taylor Nichole Boehrns, Samantha Garrett, Caroline Susan Grafe, Amanda Danielle Green, Kelly M. Henley, DaRae Jalynn Ladner, Rachel R. Ladner, David Channing Prine, Trever W. Serpas, Steven Joseph Warran, DeJuan LaDaruis Williams.
  Kokomo - Jasmine N. Rosado.   
  Lake - Deyton W. Lingle.   
  Lakeshore - Marley M. Hicks.
  Laurel - Raeleigh M. Bradley, Eriana Buckley, Kyle Stewart Estess, Shelby Ryan Lowery, Taylor E. Manning, Kenneth M. Smith, Ethan S. Spier, Alexis Brianna Stroud.   
  Leakesville - Anna M. Cooley, Lillian P. McArn, Melanie Elizabeth Snyder, Mary G. Turner, Mekayla H. Williams.
  Lena - Pamela Sha Pope.   
  Long Beach - Dallas Darlene Blaker, Courtney Ann Miller, Britton R. Ross.    
  Lucedale - Cecily M. Holliman, Martie N. McLeod.
  Lumberton - Rachel N. Carlisle, Joe C. Edwards, Allison Marie Hale, Angela K. Hemba, Jewel Jenkins, Matthan Jenkins, Micah L. Jenkins, Tyrese W. Jinner, Rachel Abigail Johnson, Rebecca Kelly, Zachary S. Knue, Shawn Michael Ladner, Connor Scott McElhenney, Keanna C. Messa,  Michael A. Mutters, Queila Rejane Schmidt Ramos, Dakota Glenn Skaggs, Sara Rachael Stanton, Autumn D. Terry.   
  Magee - Joshua O’Neal Milton.   
  McComb - Christion S. Wilbert.
  McHenry - Jackie Jo Neal.   
  Mendenhall - Austin Frank Odom, Hannah L. Sykes.
  Meridian - Colson Luke Harper, Trey Dylan McClinton, Neeosha Shmyra Ruffin.   
  Moselle - Logan Brady Carr.
  Moss Point - Ilyssa-Leigh Easton, Sarah L. Havens, Kayla M. Nobles, Mia Monique Richardson, Reis M. Trager, Sarah Helen Walden.    
  Natchez - Hope Elizabeth Johnson.   
  New Augusta - Emily Erin Elizabeth Malone, Raevin Ashley Wade.   
  Ocean Springs - Karsen Renee Gildea, Rylee Orell Foster.    
  Olive Branch - Brittney R. Frazier.   
  Pachuta - Joseph J. Howze, Jennifer Lynn Parker.   
  Pascagoula - Brian L. Wright.
  Pass Christian - Caleigh Jade Ball, Vincent Dale Canoy, Justin Irias, Calynn D. Ladner, Jimmie William Toler, Colt D. Waller.
  Pearlington - Cabrein D. Bell, Mallory, Paige Munson, Samuel J. Palode.       
  Perkinston - Heidi C. Barrios, Catherine Elizabeth Grace, Genesis M. Palmer, Logan Scott Pierce, Heather Roberts, Jared W. Spiers, John P. Young.       
  Petal - Kayla Keana Barnes, Camri Brooke Blalock, Cody A. Cameron, Daley Malynn Clearman, Katherine Ferguson, Alpha O. Garcia, David Keith Grant, Haden H. Holloway, Arzaver Jarqutez Lang, Landis Michelle Lee, Margaret Nicole Lee, Abigail D. Lowry, Gregory M. McClain, Lauren Nicole McGraw, Haley Breann McSwain, JaNiya Iternity Montgomery, Susan L. Morgan, Lauryl Leigh Nguyen, Alexis N. Owens, Katelyn M. Pearce, Destiny Ravae Rogers, Renee A. Saavedra, Robin Amanda Smith, Omar Rojas Tranquilino, Kimberly A. Weaver, Emilie Lane Williams, Nathan Joseph Wylie, John Mark Yawn.   
  Picayune - Noah H. Aguilera, Brittany M. Andrews, Tiffany L. Arnaud, Lauryn Arthur, Tristan T. Baggett, Hailey N. Bernard, Raven R. Bridges, Brittany A. Call, Glenn M. Celino, Connor Trent Davis, Rylee M. Dawsey, George Bernard DeDual III, Khaleb Emanuelle Duhon, Kathleen Paige Duplessis, Kyle Austin Guidry, Toni R. Haynes, John Perrodin Hays, Hunter Holifield, Kathryn Rae Irvin, Quincy D. Jones, Airick B. Landry, Emily Rose Lane, Trenton Lee, Holly Lynn Martinolich, Taylor Rose Martinolich, Benjamin McConnell, Rachel Nicole    McDonald, Brittany McLaurin, Abigail C. Montgomery, Isiah Rashard Myles, Jacob M. Namias, Caitlin Louise    Newman, Clay Martin Overby, Christy R. Packwood, Hannah E. Purvis, Ashley L. Randall, Ashley Nichole Randazzo, Jake T. Runyan, Alexandra Anne Samples, Cameron R. Sharkey, Heather A. Shows, Camryn    S. Smith, Kimberly D. Spiers, Samaria O. Stevenson, Jessica M. Toney, Kaylee R. Townsend, Caitlyn Vance, Benito Vazquez, Cheryl D. Wagner, Pamela J. Wallace, Sarah Renee Whitworth, Allison Makayla Wilson, Calvin Wood, Paige Ann Woodburn.
  Poplarville - Seth G. Colson, Canton J. Comardelle, Layken S. Alber, Marissa R. Baker, Hunter Bryant Clark, Brittany L. Dardar, Dylan Todd Dunaway, Anthony W. Duncan, Kaitlin Nicole Entrekin, Katherine Bellan Ferguson, Tyler R. Fricke, Floyd Dean Gay, Katrina Elisabeth Grahn, Kolby T. Havard, Kaleb J. Hines, Abbigayle    L. Holliday, Christine    E. Hook, Andrew W. Howard, Callie Anna Johnson, Cody Allen Johnson, Christian Destiny Jordan, Lena Marie Kinder, Daniel W. Knoll, Jaci A. Ladner, Ondrea R. Ladner, Jessica D. Lambert, Corrina Jean Law, Kayla Ashley Lumpkin, Colleen Rose Mensi, Tiffany Jones Nelson, Brittany R. Northrop, Rodney O. Poole, Zachery T. Rice, Addison B. Saucier, Jeffrey Wayne Saunders, Emily M. Seal, David M. Sim, Addison L. Smith, Evan T. Smith, Hunter Kurt Smith, Regan Amanda Smith, Turan C. Smith, Madison Alana Stanford, Kymberly R. Stringfellow, Harlee J. Stuart, Willa C. Sumrall, Tyler Jacob Welch, Brittany Nicole Wilkins.   
  Prentiss - Diltasia Baylous, Wendy Terrianna Hathorn.
  Purvis - Breana M. Arnold, Casey Leanne Boone, Emily Dawn Branan, Chantel C. Breland, Destin    D. Brock, Charlie O. Burge, Garon Milton Carr, Tammy Marie DoNascimento, Ashley Elizabeth Engert, Rachel Grace Engle, Kaitlin Cierra Gipson, Robert Gmerek, Derek Freeman Hayes, Tyler J. Keen, Ross M. Koop, Justin Wendell Lee, Taylor Renee McCarter, Cayla A. McClelland, Kaitlyn Merrifield, Thomas L. Mitchell, Richard Dale Moore, Charlie R. Pardew, Cherri L. Parker, Patrick E. Peerboom, Cameron R. Stewart.
  Raleigh - Shemar Deonte Page.
  Richton - Seth Allen Clark, Cameron Alan Ford, Haley J. Mabile, Mary Ann McSwain, Jasmine Marrietta Reed.
  Roxie - Miranda Shelby Allen, Kayla Elizabeth McNutt.
  Sandy Hook - Sawyer Keith Barber, Brandi N. Crawford, Alexis Nicole Newman.
  Saucier - Madison L. Bosarge, Jessica M. Parker, Ashley M. Terwilliger.   
  Seminary - Hana L. Pitts.
  Silver Creek - Gabriel J. Erison.    
  Soso - Stacey Gunter.   
  State Line - Noah Alexander Lewis.   
  Stringer - Kirk McLeod Williams.
  Summit - Kristen H. Dillon Beard, Henderson Cunningham.
  Sumrall - Cody O. Broom, Carmen J. Douglas, Taylor M. Dyess, Demi Goolsby, Zachary P. Hicks, Kaylan Alexis Inmon, Herman K. Lanham, Hanna P. Lofton, Torian J. Miller, Sarah J. Ogden, Shelby Lee Perry, Logan R. Ratkowiak, Hailey F. Reid, Jaclyn M. Standley, Samuel C. Stanley, Danin Drew Traylor, Nathan Forrest Young.   
  Taylorsville - Josiah Raysionne Hicks.
  Tylertown - Charles D. Brewer, Bobby Merriel Ginn, Rachel L. Hill, Sebrina Nicole Innocent, Rebekah Lynn Meyers, Roger Nicks.   
  Walnut - William Cody-Ray Wells.   
  Water Valley - Austin Taylor    McCluskey.
  Waveland - Delina C. Booth, Eddie Demond Chaney, Kimberlynn Marie Ellspermann, Bryce Daniel    Ferrell, Jaime Rain Hirstius, Kaderryah C. Luckett, Arianna Meghann Selg, Courtney Lynn Tanguis.
  Waynesboro - Brooklyn Jade Smith.
  Wiggins - Nekida Y. Galloway, Sarah K. Nations, Jordan Michael Shoemake, Makayla D. Simmons.
                                                                                                                      Out-of-state students
  Blountstown, Fla. - Derek Andrew Eberly.
  Stuart, Fla. - Vanessa Isabel Graham.
  Canton, Ga. - Justin Mayer Agner.
  Angie, La. - Allison Elise Stuart.
  Bogalusa, La. - Jackson Alexander Kellar, Tyler Lane Milner, Manuel A. Ramos.
  Clinton, La. - Lindsey Renee’ Hooge.
  Franklinton, La. - Stephanie C. Crowe, Trey A. Cooper, Lori Ann Johnson.
  Houma, La - Miranda Carnes.
  Mandeville, La. - Brodey Dominic Ibert.
  Pearl River, La. - Dustin Alan Crawford, John Alfred Hecht, Skylar Elaine Landor, Caitlin R. Sixkiller.
  Ponchatoula, La. - Simon Landry.
  Slidell, La. - Seth Joseph Davis, Wanda Ann Hurst Maloid, India M. Shealey.
                                                                                                                    International students
  Leicester, England - Joseph E. Elliott
  Athenry, Galway, Ireland - James Oliver Dempsey.

 
January 12, 2018 - 8:51am
Body:

  POPLARVILLE - Students who recorded 4.0 grade point averages for the fall 2017 semester have been named to the President’s List at Pearl River Community College.
  They are listed by hometowns:
  Bassfield - Makiyah Washington.
  Bay St. Louis - Courtney LeighAnn Cassell, Taylor Lee, Michael Poupart, Jerrod Rigby.
  Beaumont - Mallori Johnna Dykes, Labriska Ruth Watkins.
  Biloxi - Labarron T. Bradley, Amber Dreanna Polite.
  Bogue Chitto - Mary Madeline Dunaway.   
  Brandon - Adam Joseph Minton.    
  Brooklyn - Ambler Hall.   
  Byram - Taylor James Anderson.
  Carriere - Allison N. Berryman, Leighton R. Cheramie, Ryan M. Counts, Jason R. Delatte, Michael K. Fendley, John C. Foster, Conner K. Holston, Cheyenne K. Ingersoll, Sierra DeAnn Jarrell, Shannon Tyler Johnson, Gerald Hamilton Lord, Blayne Micheal Miller, Caleb J. Morales, Winston B. Penton, Torie Nicole Roson, Bradley J. Sampson, Erin E. Snider, Collin W. Spiers, Ann Elizabeth Taggard, Carlie A. Verret, Brooke N. Watkins, Clara India Williams, Nathan H.Wise.
  Carson - James Anthony Dyess.
  Collins - Alondria S. Crosby, Karla A. Yawn.
  Columbia - Stephanie J. Ardis, Jonathan Ryan Gibson, Heath Tyler Greenlee, Philip R. Ham,
Jared Wade Jones, Garyn R. Miller, Madison Maryanna Nelson, Joleeza T. Pope, Tia C. Sims,
Kayla M. Smith.   
  Diamondhead - Savannah Hedden, Emily Ross, Isis P. Vick.
  D’Iberville - Joshua Craig Diaz.
  Ellisville - Bailey Alondra Smith.
  Forest - Will Leslie Weaver.
  Foxworth - Jeremy Matthew Bracey, Judith E. Graham, Gregory Morgan Green, Laken LeAnne Patrick, Lonnie James Slocum, Abbie S. Stringer.   
  Gulfport - Morris M. Blackmon, Dylan C. Cagle, Crystal M. Prive, Sarah Elizabeth Simmons, Kyle Adam Stallings, Tabitha Marie Thompson.
  Hattiesburg - Monica Amaya, Rebecca Lynn Barrett, Thomas Beasley, Tori Iman Blackston, Brian P. Breland, Jon Robert Broadhead, Amani Monet Brown, Chelsey R. Burge, Kyla M. Burger, Jon C Carter, Lorenzo Anthony Catlett, Sammi Chambliss, Brett C. Clark, Taylor Ann Clark, Michael B. Cooper, James Randall Corley, Taylor Blake Evans, Cole Brandon Fullen, Cecelia Marie Garrett, Kaitlyn Alise Gory, Lyndsey Rae Green, Arica Alden Haeusler, Kendric J. Killings, Alfred L. Laird, Chandler M. Lampley, Takyra Lesha, Dusty Lewis, Erica Ann Lewis, Cameron Blake Lott, Ivory Lowe, Wilmer T. Lyons, Rachel L. Martin, Justin Michael Mary, Lorina V. Moore, Austin Morgan, Jonathan Lee Parks, Michael Edward Pascarella, Georgia N. Payne, Maria Eva Perez, Laykin Cierra Posey, Lauren Mary Sibley, Emily Kailani Mossman Smiley, Heather Nicole Stanley, Alexandria Raven Sterling, Zachary Reeves  Stewart, Jeffrey S. Waites, Whitney L. Ware, Jonathan Williams, Sean Keith Williams, Laura M. Williamson, Tara Michelle Williamson   
  Hernando - Jeremy James.
  Kiln - Kesha Nicole Bernard, Brittany M. Colson, Jacob A. Cuevas, Adrianna Hoda, Thomas E. Jones, Gage M. Kennedy, Cameron S. Necaise, Drake A. Necaise, Rylee Dandrea Swilley.
  Kokomo - Jerald Dwain Peak.
  Lake - Dylan M. Usry.
  Laurel - Brittany C. Bright, Kelly Smith.
  Long Beach - Magruder Martin O’Bannon.
  Lucedale - Taylor B. Bolton, Ramey Nicole Cochran, Alexis B. Collier, Amber LaKeisha Helton, Brycen Lanier Scott.
  Lumberton — Matthew Dooley Brown, Brandon B. Bullock, Jennifer L. Cooley, Jack Richard Dilmore, Kayla D. Jones, William A. Masters, James R. Morris, John D. O’Brian, Christian M. Ritter, Savanna M. Smith, Denton L. Temple, Logan M. Whipple.       
  Magee - Molly Elizabeth McCool.
  McLain - Caitlyn Penton.
  Mendenhall - Macy Breanna Green.
  Moselle - Brianna M. Patterson.
  Moss Point - Mackenzie Claire Porter, James David Troutman.
  Ocean Springs - Joshua Hudgins.
  Pascagoula - Aaliyah Diane Loper.
  Pass Christian - Hang My Truong, Tyler K. Terwilliger.
  Pearlington - Brandon J. Acker.
  Perkinston - Dustin Ross Parker, Calaina A. Ladner, Carlie Richelle Smith, Trevor Gerald Smith, Frederick Wegner.
  Petal - Sydney Ellyn Baird, Jamie Boss, Donovan L. Brown, William C. Farlow, Lindsey N. Moses, Said D. Otwane, Jennifer Alexis Pacheco, Sonia Levon Redmon, Katlyn M. Storey, Morgan Leigh Walley, Kate Ward, Mardreanna Shanette Woullard.   
  Picayune - Brandon T. Ashe, Pamela Anne Badeaux, Sarah-Ashlyn Barber, Donna E. Borchert, Jenna Renee Burkett, Nathan Ramsey Byrd, Maylen P. Cooke, Taia Layne Cuevas, Cieara Ducre, Aaron C. Dusang, Amanda T. Fendley, Taylor D. Gregory,  Cory Keith Guidry, Josh D. Hall, Gonathun D. Hart, Cameron T. Hawkins, Debra G. Howell, Rachel S. Jones, Clarence O. Kennedy, Carson G. Landrum, Jenna N. Larsen, Blake William James Lee, Taylor Wayne Light, Devin Rene Littles, Jill Martin, Katherine S. McManus, Michael C. Mills, Christian Gage Mitchell, Nicholas Luke Piazza, Alyssa M. Pinero, Erik Wallace Smith, Kayla L. Stein, Megan Alice Stockstill, Katelyn M. Stuart, Joshua L. Tromatore, Madyson C. Turnage, Autumn Mauldin Votano, Brady Keith Warden, Jordan S. Williamson.
  Poplarville - Rachel E. Barras, Sye Garrett Blossman, Darlene W. Burge, Jourdyn K. Cowart,
Sydni N. Crain, Emma Katherine Culliver, Robert Thomas Ford, Joshua K. Gentry, McKinsy C. Harris, Cameron B. Jackson, Alysha Annie Ladner, Tyler Lawrence Ladner, Lisa W. LeFebvre, Katilyn Nicole Mason, Victoria McMurray, Bailey K. Morris, Aloysius F. Neff, Phoebe G. Nix, Justin Charles Oliver, Alfredo Miguel Silva, Jared L. Smith, Rustin Kade Smith, Sarah Jean Hicks Smith, Dalton Hank Spiers, Kelsey E. Strahan, Joshua K. Tribble, Tamantha (Tammy) Dawn Williams, Aubrey Katherine Witsell.   
  Purvis - Christopher L. Barron, Christopher Blake Bourn, Michael A. Breland, James Travis Bryant, William Coston, Riley Aritt Davis, Brittany Dillender, Michael W. Evans, Travis Adam Evans, Dylan C. Forbes, Baleigh E. Ford, Jonathan C. Geddes, Nathan B. Hartfield, Cody S. Hudson, Faith B. Lee, Logan D. Lovdahl, Hunter Mitchell, Melissa D. Novak, Jason R. Penton,
Victor Powell, Lauren Shoemake, Zachary J. Tuck, Shelby V. Wilborn.
  Redwood - Jordan S. Lee.
  Richton - Krista Noel Byrd, Cody R. Garner, Abigail Maria Henderson, Kristina Elizabeth Stinson,  Jamison Hunter Thornton.   
  Sandy Hook - Bailey A. Fornea, Dakota Thomas.
  Saucier - Brandon Jay Hoguem,  Cody A, Palmer.
  Summit - John Michael Taylor.
  Sumrall - Tanner S. Aultman, Kalyn L. Davis, Amanda Carol Dearman, Casiano Estrada, Paul James Gares, Gabriela Garza, Tamara Nicole Gurley, Reagan Ramey Jefcoat, Nathanael Jeremy Lowe, Jarrod Parker Shuck.   
  Terry - Dillon Martin.
  Tylertown - Heather McElveen, Jonah R. Wood.
  Vancleave - Julia Beth Malcom.
  Walnut - Kevin Dewayne Wells.
  Waveland - Haley Good.
  Wiggins - Kaylin L. Hickman, Sable Miranda Sanders.
                                                                                                              Out-of-state students
  Semmes, Ala. - Scarlet Burge.
  Pensacola, Fla. - Samuel Lakeith Maye.
  Angie, La. - Blair O. Magee.
  Bogalusa, La. - Candace Tiara Fairley, Anna-Maria B. Medrano.
  Franklinton, La. - Angel Elaine Altentaler.
  Madisonville, La. - Corey Michael McAllister.
  Pearl River, La. - Raven Lucille Mayfield.
  Slidell, La. - Lane Christian Bolner, Nicholas J. Breland.

 
Add to My Calendar